Welcome back .

InLine® Fiber Optical Duplex Cable ST/SC 9/125µm OS2 15m

Item number: 82515A

Category: ST/SC 9/125µ


15,35 €

including 19% VAT.,

Available now!

Shipping time: 1 - 2 workdays



Description

  • LWL Duplex cable
  • 2x ST plug to 2x SC plug
  • Thread: 9/125µm, OS2
  • No halogen

Product Tags

Please login first to add a tag.